** Schedule as of 4-1-2015 - no further changes are anticipated.
 

       UCO DMR has been canceled - replaced with a Timed Final 200m for UCO
       UCO 4x100 and 4x200 will be two heat limited timed finals on Saturday only
       UCO 5K Women at 3:30 and UCO 10K Women/Men as last event on Friday


                Sioux City Relays 2015 - 4/17/2015 to 4/18/2015               
                                 Olsen Stadium                                
                                Session Report                                
 
                    Session: 1   Friday Night Field Events                    
                 Day 1 - Friday 4/17/2015 - Starts at 12:00 PM                
 
  Starts at      Event                             Round   
============================================================
   12:00 PM #315 Women Hammer Throw UCO            Finals   
    2:15 PM #316 Men Hammer Throw UCO              Finals   
    4:30 PM #302 Men Shot Put UCO                  Finals   
    4:30 PM #303 Women Discus Throw UCO            Finals   
    4:30 PM #307 Women High Jump UCO               Finals   
    4:30 PM #313 Women Pole Vault UCO              Finals   
    4:30 PM #310 Men Triple Jump UCO               Finals   
    6:00 PM #308 Men High Jump UCO                 Finals   
    6:00 PM #309 Women Triple Jump UCO             Finals   
 
                    Session: 2   Friday Night Track Events                    
                 Day 1 - Friday 4/17/2015 - Starts at 03:30 PM                
 
  Starts at      Event                             Round   
============================================================
    3:30 PM #220 Women 5000 Meter Run UCO          Finals   
    4:00 PM #203 Women 100 Meter Hurdles UCO       Prelims  
    4:15 PM #204 Men 110 Meter Hurdles UCO         Prelims  
    4:30 PM #201 Women 100 Meter Dash UCO          Prelims  
    4:45 PM #202 Men 100 Meter Dash UCO            Prelims  
    5:05 PM  #73 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 9th Grade Finals   
    5:11 PM  #74 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 9th Grade  Finals   
    5:17 PM  #72 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 8th Grade Finals   
    5:23 PM  #71 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 8th Grade  Finals   
    5:29 PM  #69 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7th Grade Finals   
    5:35 PM  #70 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7th Grade  Finals   
    5:40 PM #214 Women 800 Meter Run UCO           Finals   
    5:55 PM #215 Men 800 Meter Run UCO             Finals   
    6:00 PM #502 Mixed Meter Shuttle Hurdle Infiel Finals   
    6:15 PM  #79 Girls 800 Meter Run 7th Grade     Finals   
    6:20 PM  #80 Boys 800 Meter Run 7th Grade      Finals   
    6:25 PM  #82 Girls 800 Meter Run 8th Grade     Finals   
    6:30 PM  #81 Boys 800 Meter Run 8th Grade      Finals   
    6:35 PM  #83 Girls 800 Meter Run 9th Grade     Finals   
    6:40 PM  #84 Boys 800 Meter Run 9th Grade      Finals   
    6:45 PM #207 Women 200 Meter Dash UCO          Finals   
    6:55 PM #208 Men 200 Meter Dash UCO            Finals   
    7:05 PM #212 Women 400 Meter Hurdles UCO       Finals   
    7:15 PM #213 Men 400 Meter Hurdles UCO         Finals   
    7:25 PM  #61 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 6th Grade Finals   
    7:29 PM  #62 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 6th Grade  Finals   
    7:33 PM  #63 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Grade Finals   
    7:37 PM  #64 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Grade  Finals   
    7:41 PM  #65 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Grade Finals   
    7:45 PM  #66 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Grade  Finals   
    7:49 PM  #67 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9th Grade Finals   
    7:53 PM  #68 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9th Grade  Finals   
    8:00 PM #210 Women 400 Meter Dash UCO          Finals   
    8:10 PM #211 Men 400 Meter Dash UCO            Finals   
    8:20 PM  #75 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 8th Grade Finals   
    8:25 PM  #76 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 8th Grade  Finals   
    8:30 PM  #77 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 9th Grade Finals   
    8:35 PM  #78 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 9th Grade  Finals   
    8:40 PM #223 Men 10000 Meter Run UCO           Finals   
    8:40 PM #222 Women 10000 Meter Run UCO         Finals   
 
                     Session: 3   Saturday AM Track Events                    
                Day 2 - Saturday 4/18/2015 - Starts at 08:00 AM               
 
  Starts at      Event                             Round   
============================================================
    8:00 AM  #29 Girls 3000 Meter Run OHS          Finals   
    8:20 AM  #30 Boys 3200 Meter Run OHS           Finals   
    8:40 AM  #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class"C"  Finals   
    8:45 AM  #10 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class"B"  Finals   
    8:50 AM   #9 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class"A"  Finals   
    9:00 AM  #15 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class"C"   Finals   
    9:05 AM  #14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class"B"   Finals   
    9:10 AM  #13 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class"A"   Finals   
    9:15 AM   #3 Girls 100 Meter Dash Class"C"     Finals   
    9:20 AM   #2 Girls 100 Meter Dash Class"B"     Finals   
    9:25 AM   #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Class"A"     Finals   
    9:30 AM   #7 Boys 100 Meter Dash Class"C"      Finals   
    9:35 AM   #6 Boys 100 Meter Dash Class"B"      Finals   
    9:40 AM   #5 Boys 100 Meter Dash Class"A"      Finals   
    9:45 AM  #59 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay OHS       Finals   
   10:00 AM #237 Women 4x800 Meter Relay UCO       Finals   
   10:12 AM  #60 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay OHS        Finals   
   10:24 AM #238 Men 4x800 Meter Relay UCO         Finals   
   10:35 AM #219 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase UCO   Finals   
   10:55 AM  #19 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Elite      Finals   
   11:00 PM #204 Men 110 Meter Hurdles UCO         Finals   
   11:05 AM  #18 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Elite     Finals   
   11:10 AM #203 Women 100 Meter Hurdles UCO       Finals   
   11:15 AM  #20 Girls 100 Meter Dash Elite        Finals   
   11:20 AM #201 Women 100 Meter Dash UCO          Finals   
   11:25 AM  #21 Boys 100 Meter Dash Elite         Finals   
   11:30 AM #202 Men 100 Meter Dash UCO            Finals   
   11:35 AM #218 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase UCO Finals   
   11:50 AM  #90 Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle  Finals   
   11:55 AM  #91 Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle O Finals   
   12:00 PM #509 Mixed 400 Meter Run Masters-Corp  Finals   
 
                     Session: 4   Saturday AM Field Events                    
                Day 2 - Saturday 4/18/2015 - Starts at 09:00 AM               
 
  Starts at      Event                             Round   
============================================================
    9:00 AM #107 Girls High Jump OHS               Finals   
    9:00 AM #304 Men Discus Throw UCO              Finals   
    9:00 AM #301 Women Shot Put UCO                Finals   
   10:00 AM #305 Women Long Jump UCO               Finals   
   10:00 AM #314 Men Pole Vault UCO                Finals   
   10:30 AM #106 Boys Long Jump OHS                Finals   
 
                     Session: 6   Saturday PM Field Events                    
                Day 2 - Saturday 4/18/2015 - Starts at 12:30 PM               
 
  Starts at      Event                             Round   
============================================================
   12:30 PM #103 Girls Discus Throw OHS            Finals   
   12:30 PM #108 Boys High Jump OHS                Finals   
   12:30 PM #105 Girls Long Jump OHS               Finals   
   12:30 PM #102 Boys Shot Put OHS                 Finals   
   12:30 PM #306 Men Long Jump UCO                 Finals   
   12:30 PM #311 Women Javelin Throw UCO           Finals   
    2:30 PM #312 Men Javelin Throw UCO             Finals   
    2:30 PM #104 Boys Discus Throw OHS             Finals   
    2:30 PM #101 Girls Shot Put OHS                Finals   
 
                     Session: 5   Saturday PM Track Events                    
                Day 2 - Saturday 4/18/2015 - Starts at 12:35 PM               
 
  Starts at      Event                             Round   
============================================================
   12:10 PM #501 Mixed Other Hall of Fame          Finals   
   12:35 PM  #41 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class"C"  Finals   
   12:40 PM  #40 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class"B"  Finals   
   12:45 PM  #39 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class"A"  Finals   
   12:50 PM #233 Women 4x200 Meter Relay UCO       Finals   
   12:55 PM  #45 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class"C"   Finals   
    1:00 PM  #44 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class"B"   Finals   
    1:05 PM  #43 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class"A"   Finals   
    1:10 PM #234 Men 4x200 Meter Relay UCO         Finals   
    1:15 PM  #28 Boys 1600 Meter Run OHS           Finals   
    1:22 PM  #27 Girls 1500 Meter Run OHS          Finals   
    1:30 PM #216 Women 1500 Meter Run UCO          Finals   
    1:50 PM #217 Men 1500 Meter Run UCO            Finals   
    2:10 PM  #23 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles OHS       Finals   
    2:20 PM  #24 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles OHS        Finals   
    2:30 PM  #57 Girls Distance Medley Class"C"    Finals   
    2:37 PM  #55 Girls Distance Medley Class"B"    Finals   
    2:44 PM  #53 Girls Distance Medley Class"A"    Finals   
    2:51 PM #239 Women 1600 Sprint Medley UCO      Finals   
    3:03 PM  #58 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Class"C"  Finals   
    3:10 PM  #56 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Class"B"  Finals   
    3:17 PM  #54 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Class"A"  Finals   
    3:24 PM #240 Men 1600 Sprint Medley UCO        Finals   
    3:35 PM #221 Men 5000 Meter Run UCO            Finals   
    3:55 PM  #33 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class"C"  Finals   
    4:00 PM  #32 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class"B"  Finals   
    4:05 PM  #31 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class"A"  Finals   
    4:10 PM #224 Women 4x100 Meter Relay UCO       Finals   
    4:15 PM  #37 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class"C"   Finals   
    4:20 PM  #36 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class"B"   Finals   
    4:25 PM  #35 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class"A"   Finals   
    4:30 PM #225 Men 4x100 Meter Relay UCO         Finals   
    4:35 PM  #25 Girls 800 Meter Run OHS           Finals   
    4:40 PM  #26 Boys 800 Meter Run OHS            Finals   
    4:45 PM #235 Women 4x400 Meter Relay UCO       Finals   
    4:55 PM #236 Men 4x400 Meter Relay UCO         Finals   
    5:15 PM  #49 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class"C"  Finals   
    5:20 PM  #48 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class"B"  Finals   
    5:25 PM  #47 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class"A"  Finals   
    5:30 PM  #52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class"C"   Finals   
    5:35 PM  #51 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class"B"   Finals   
    5:40 PM  #50 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class"A"   Finals   
</PRE>
</BODY>
</HTML>